• Dinas Kependudukan dan Pencatatan Sipil Kalimantan Utara

Pertumbuhan Penduduk

No Kabupaten 201820182019202020202021
1Bulungan136,619136,619140,527142,967142,967153,558
2Malinau79,90379,90380,82281,24381,24381,925
3Nunukan178,975178,975182,028188,246188,246194,119
4Tana Tidung24,19024,19024,14525,35225,35226,508
5Tarakan228,720228,720241,893237,601237,601241,893
PENGADUAN